г. Москва
Телефоны для информации: 8 (495) 870-30-51; 8 (495) 587-09-01

Объявления



Объявление:


  

УТВЕРЖДЕННЫЙ СПИСОК АКАДЕМИЧЕСКОЙ (УЧЕБНОЙ)

ГРУППЫ с 22.10.2018

Ю-3.1

1.     Андриянов Григорий Андреевич

2.     Ахмиров Артем Олегович

3.     Балабаева Александра Дмитриевна

4.     Вакуленко Софья Александровна

5.     Валькова Екатерина Владимировна

6.     Величко Антон Валерьевич

7.     Венгер Максим Русланович

8.     Гайнуллина Регина Ринатовна

9.     Гремякин Егор Сергеевич

10.                       Добагов Амаль Асланович

11.                       Донской Иван Дмитриевич

12.                       Дунаев Владислав Михайлович

13.                       Кукушкина Ирина Игоревна

14.                       Лаврова Валерия Владимировна

15.                       Лазарев Дмитрий Сергеевич

16.                       Лебедев Максим Дмитриевич

17.                       Маликов Дмитрий Андреевич

18.                       Новикова Виктория Дмитриевна

19.                       Олейник Сергей Олегович

20.                       Осипов Роман Владимирович

21.                       Рассказов Григорий Григорьевич

22.                       Реминная Елена Владимировна

23.                       Русаков Александр Юрьевич

24.                       Саввоев Сармат Александрович

25.                       Смородин Роман Сергеевич

26.                       Соловьева Алина Андреевна

27.                       Трещук Ольга Владиславовна

28.                       Федюнина Анастасия Викторовна

29.                       Фролов Артем Тимофеевич

30.                       Хрущев Ярослав Владиславович

 

 

 

УТВЕРЖДЕННЫЙ СПИСОК АКАДЕМИЧЕСКОЙ (УЧЕБНОЙ)

ГРУППЫ с 22.10.2018

Ю-3.2

1.     Бекетова Ирина Руслановна

2.     Белова Екатерина Сергеевна

3.     Борсук Александр Андреевич

4.     Голубева Екатерина Валерьевна

5.     Демаков Юрий Владимирович

6.     Дуничева Анастасия Олеговна

7.     Елисеева Анна Максимовна

8.     Кармышев Николай Романович

9.     Кравцова Олеся Валерьевна

10.                       Макаров Игнат Денисович

11.                       Мельников Владислав Алексеевич 

12.                       Могушков Ислам Магомет-Баширович

13.                       Морозова Елизавета Сергеевна

14.                       Мосеев Михаил Игоревич

15.                       Мусенов Санат Бегежанович

16.                       Панютин Антон Андреевич

17.                       Паскаль Алиса Николаевна

18.                       Серяков Сергей Дмитриевич

19.                       Симагин Вячеслав Алексеевич

20.                       Стречин Артемий Сергеевич

21.                       Томашек Владлена Юрьевна

22.                       Тремичева Юлия Витальевна

23.                       Трофимович Иван Сергеевич

24.                       Усанева Ксения Ивановна

25.                       Федорова Марина Дмитриевна

26.                       Христофоров Андрей Николаевич

27.                       Хубаева Алана Алановна

28.                       Шаповалова Дарья Павловна

29.                       Шильнов Владислав Алексеевич

30.                       Шумский Никита Андреевич

 

 

УТВЕРЖДЕННЫЙ СПИСОК АКАДЕМИЧЕСКОЙ (УЧЕБНОЙ)

ГРУППЫ с 22.10.2018

Ю-3.3

1.     Амаханова Аида Альбертовна

2.     Антипинский Ростислав Владленович

3.     Бабийчук Семен Андреевич

4.     Базунова Алла Валерьевна

5.     Беляков Борис Николаевич

6.     Бирагова Тамара Асланбековна

7.     Болов  Заур Муратович

8.     Борисова Анна Александровна

9.     Губанов Евгений Юрьевич

10.                       Гуськова Карина Георгиевна

11.                       Донских Валерий Александрович

12.                       Епихина Анастасия Игоревна

13.                       Жеребятьева Дарья Сергеевна

14.                       Жичина Вероника Витальевна

15.                       Ким Анастасия Викторовна

16.                       Кирюшин Даниил Романович

17.                       Княжев Владислав Владимирович 

18.                       Комин Даниил Андреевич

19.                       Кузнецова Юлия Андреевна

20.                       Кулешов Евгений Александрович

21.                       Лукъянчикова Яна Андреевна

22.                       Мухутдинов Артем Рафаельевич

23.                       Пивунова Юлия Андреевна

24.                       Проскурнина Валерия Владимировна

25.                       Рамазанов Шамиль Рамазанович

26.                       Рокотов Владислав Сергеевич

27.                       Сабельникова Галина Сергеевна

28.                       Стародубцев Илья Сергеевич 

29.                       Таирова Алина Маратовна

30.                       Чарочкин Никита Романович

 

 

УТВЕРЖДЕННЫЙ СПИСОК АКАДЕМИЧЕСКОЙ (УЧЕБНОЙ)

ГРУППЫ с 22.10.2018

Ю-3.4

1.     Авакян Артем Александрович

2.     Блохин Андрей Олегович

3.     Бондаренко Ольга Анатольевна

4.     Бураменский Илья Алексеевич

5.     Валиулина Полина Андреевна

6.     Гасаналиев Таймураз Гачаевич

7.     Гордин Максим Андреевич

8.     Денисов Данила Дмитриевич

9.     Дядечкина Анастасия Павловна

10.                       Ефремова Маргарита Игоревна

11.                       Землянова Анна Андреевна

12.                       Иванов Эльдар Муратович 

13.                       Иванова Анастасия Сергеевна

14.                       Иевлева Виктория Андреевна

15.                       Исрафилов Курбан Мукаилович

16.                       Кулинич Алена Викторовна

17.                       Лазаренко Максим Юрьевич

18.                       Малов Александр Сергеевич

19.                       Мещерякова Екатерина Алексеевна

20.                       Мирошников Кирилл Романович

21.                       Молодых Майя Ивановна

22.                       Мусаев Расул Маратович

23.                       Олыкайнен Александра Саналовна

24.                       Панева Татьяна Константиновна

25.                       Покровская Наталья Константиновна

26.                       Полозков Илья Витальевич

27.                       Скворцов Никита Андреевич

28.                       Студенников Максим Григорьевич

29.                       Тубольцева Юлия Станиславовна

30.                       Черентаева Ксения Александровна